REKAPITULAS DATA KEANGGOTAAN SPN 2015

per 12 Agustus 2015
NONAMA DPD SPNPLTOTAL
TOTAL227442100678330987
1DKI JAKARTA96221778227404
2JAWA BARAT562022217478376
3D.I YOGYAKARTA170411142818
4JAWA TENGAH236691449238407
5JAWA TIMUR86581212423403
6BANTEN12379227668151460
7SUMATERA UTARA120827303938
8KEPULAUAN RIAU174310862829
9NTB84415082352