TOTAL DANA YANG TERKUMPUL SAAT INI

Rp. 374.802.000

Untuk lebih detailnya bisa dilihat dibawah…

UPDATE KONTRIBUSI KANTOR PUSAT SPN

PER 18 NOVEMBER 2019
NODPP/DPDDPCNAMAWILAYAHJUMLAH UANG
Total374802000
1DPPDPP SPN & StaffJakarta Selatan5220000
2DPPKonrtibutor Web SPNJakarta Selatan600000
3DPD Prov. Jawa BaratDPC Kota BogorPSP SPN PT Coats IndonesiaKota Bogor25000000
PSP SPN PT Akur Pratama BGIKota Bogor9200000
PSP SPN PT Unitex Tbk.Kota Bogor38650000
DPC Kab. BogorPSP SPN PT Astika Sambo Hair InternationalKab. Bogor11350000
PSP SPN PT Sunindo Adi persadaKab. Bogor21000000
PSP SPN PT Istana Garmindo JayaKab. Bogor22620000
PSP SPN PT Tepat Guna UtamaKab. Bogor3000000
PSP SPN PT Danawajaya Nusa IndustriKab. Bogor1000000
PSP SPN PT Ricky Garment ExportindoKab. Bogor7500000
PSP SPN PT Forta LareseKab. Bogor14250000
PSP SPN PT Evershine Tex Tbk.Kab. Bogor13000000
PSP SPN PT Sinarup Jaya UtamaKab. Bogor2500000
DPC Kota BekasiPSP SPN PT InumasKota Bekasi3450000
DPC Kab. BekasiPSP SPN PT Gunze Sock IndonesiaKab. Bekasi9000000
PSP SPN PT. Indo Piramida TexindoKab. Bekasi2500000
DPC Kab. PurwakartaPSP SPN PT Indorama Synthetics Tbk.Kab. Purwakarta1000000
DPC Kab. BandungDPC Kab. BandungKab. Bandung1000000
PSP SPN PT Hongta TexKab. Bandung700000
PSP SPN PT Indonesia UtensilKab. Bandung1945000
4DPD Prov. BantenDPC Kota TangerangDPC SPN Kota TangerangKota Tangerang2457000
PSP SPN PT Acryl Textile Mills (ACTEM)Kota Tangerang9000000
Pengurus PSP SPN PT Pan Brothers TbkKota Tangerang2400000
PSP SPN PT Hings Subur MakmurKota Tangerang20000000
DPC Kab. SerangDPC SPN Kab SerangKab Serang5000000
PSP SPN PT Nikomas GemilangKab Serang20000000
5DPD Prov. Jawa TengahDPC Kab. SemarangPSP SPN PT Batam Textile IndustryKab. Semarang51000000
PSP SPN PT Ungaran Sari GarmentKab. Semarang950000
PSP SPN PT Pertiwi Indo MasKab. Semarang10500000
DPC Kota SoloDPC SPN Kota SoloKota Solo980000
PSP SPN PT Bintanglima AnekawarnaKota Solo2600000
PSP SPN PT IskandartexKota Solo1150000
PSP SPN Batik SemarKota Solo900000
Anggota PSP SPN Batik SemarKota Solo2500000
PSP SPN PT Kusuma Mulya SoloKota Solo5800000
DPC Kab. KaranganyarPSP SPN PT Indatex PalurKab. Karanganyar980000
6DPD DKI JakartaDPC Jakarta UtaraDPC SPN Jakarta UtaraJakarta Utara1000000
PSP SPN PT Misung IndonesiaJakarta Utara15000000
PSP SPN PT Baja Marga Kharisma Utama (BMKU)Jakarta Utara8000000
DPC Jakarta TimurPSP SPN PT CentexJakarta Timur10000000
7DPD DI YogyakartaDPD DI YogyakartaDPD DI YogyakartaDI Yogyakarta400000
PSP SPN PT Adi Satria Abadi (ASA)DI Yogyakarta300000
PSP SPN PT SAMKUDI Yogyakarta300000
PSP SPN PT KSMDI Yogyakarta300000
PSP SPN PT LEZAKDI Yogyakarta300000
PSP SPN PT EAGLEDI Yogyakarta300000
PSP SPN PT GKBIDI Yogyakarta300000
PSP SPN PT BUDI MAKMURDI Yogyakarta300000
8DPD SPN JAWA TIMURDPC Kota SurabayaPSP SPN Galaksi PerkasaKota Surabaya550000
DPC Kabupaten GresikPSP SPN PT Sasmita Abadi GlovesKabupaten Gresik7050000